Token Mechanics Studio

Build the signal.
Not the noise.

SolTrendXXX turns raw crypto concepts into complete, launch-ready worlds—strategy, names, characters, identity, websites, lore, and campaign systems built to earn attention.

Now accepting select studio builds
The studio thesisIdeas → Identity → World → Launch
Concept systemsNaming + Positioning
Visual systemsBrand + Character
Launch systemsWeb + Campaign
Culture systemsLore + Community
Studio capabilities

One studio.
Every launch layer.

A connected creative system keeps the name, mascot, story, website, and campaign speaking the same language from the first sketch to the first post.

01 / COMPLETE BUILD

Full Project Universe

One focused engagement that turns a raw idea into a distinct, coherent world ready for public attention.

Commission a build →
02 / STRATEGY

Concept Lab

Naming, ticker direction, positioning, hooks, and project logic.

03 / IDENTITY

Brand System

Logos, palettes, type, mascots, banners, and visual rules.

04 / DIGITAL

Launch Website

Responsive sites that turn the project story into forward motion.

05 / CULTURE

Lore + Campaign

Origin stories, community language, launch posts, and content kits.

Selected worlds

Designed to be
recognized instantly.

Each world begins with a different cultural signal. The system around it makes that signal recognizable across every surface.

Ten live builds across crypto culture and community.Follow the build log →
How we build

Fast motion.
Clear system.

Every stage creates a usable layer while protecting the core idea from becoming diluted.

01

Discover the signal

Find the audience, cultural opening, central tension, and reason to care.

↗
02

Define the system

Lock the name, positioning, voice, visual territory, and launch priorities.

↗
03

Build the world

Create the identity, characters, website, story, and campaign assets.

↗
04

Release with intent

Package the rollout so each touchpoint compounds the same recognizable idea.

↗
05

Expand the universe

Add drops, characters, collector systems, and campaigns without losing coherence.

↗
Contracts

Multi-chain.
One studio.

Official SolTrendXXX contract addresses across Ethereum, Solana, and BNB Chain. Open an address in its network explorer or copy it directly.

Always verify the contract address before interacting with any token.

Open a project

Bring the raw idea.
Leave with a world.

Send the concept, meme, mascot, token thesis, or half-formed thought. SolTrendXXX shapes the system around it.

Selected work

Affordable pricing

Choose your build level

Accessible creative packages for early-stage meme-coin creators, from a raw concept to a complete launch-ready world.

Start at $15
Quick start

Quick Concept

$25
  • Name
  • Ticker
  • Basic concept
  • Short description
  • Tagline
Identity base

Starter Brand

$50
  • Name + ticker
  • Logo concept
  • Profile image
  • Color direction
  • Tagline
  • Short lore
Digital home

Website Pack

$150
  • Everything in Launch Pack
  • Complete single-page website
  • Mobile responsive
  • About
  • Tokenomics
  • Roadmap
  • Lore
  • FAQ
  • Social links
Full universe

Complete World

$250
  • Full branding
  • Mascot / character
  • Complete website
  • Lore
  • Manifesto
  • Roadmap
  • Tokenomics presentation
  • X profile + banner
  • Launch campaign
  • Community graphics
  • Meme assets

À La Carte

Pick one piece or combine services.

Name + Ticker$15
Logo$25
Profile Image$15
X Banner$20
Mascot Concept$35
Lore$25
Manifesto$15
Roadmap$15
Tokenomics$20
Launch Posts$20
Meme Pack$25
Landing Website$75
Full Website$125
Trading Card$20
NFT Collection Concept$50